Category Archives: Alexandra Neldel

Alexandra Neldel Feet

Alexandra Neldel Feet & legs

Alexandra Monika Neldel (born 11 February 1976) is a German actress from Berlin.
Neldel worked as a dental assistant before she was discovered by the boss of a Berlin casting agency during a polo competition. He helped her audition for daily soap opera Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten and Neldel, barely experienced in acting, immediately landed the role of Katja Wettstein. After leaving GZSZ in 1999 Neldel starred in several German motion pictures and TV films, including Lammbock, Samba in Mettmann and Emmy-winning Berlin, Berlin. In 2005 Neldel made her breakthrough as Lisa Plenske, the leading role in the Sat.1 telenovela Verliebt in Berlin. She decided to leave the series after the final episode of season one.
Birthday
1976-02-11
Nickname
Add
Birthname
Alexandra Monika Neldel
 
Sign
Aquarius
Hometown
Berlin
Country
Germany
Ethnicity
White
Height
5’6″
Job
Actress
Hobbies
Field Hockey
Assets
Cute Nice Body Great Personality
 
Breast
34
Waist
25″
Hips
36″