Category Archives: Danneel Harris

Danneel Harris Feet

Danneel Harris Feet & Legs


Danneel Ackles (née Elta Danneel Graul; March 18, 1979), better known by her stage name Danneel Harris, is an American actress and model.

81 Sex Appeal

You know you have something special when Maxim magazine handpicks you to appear on their cover. Danneel Harris enjoyed that exceptional honor in November 2007 before making a second appearance in the popular men’s publication a year later when she was ranked No. 62 in the Maxim Hot 100 list. Danneel Harris’ ranking should only continue to improve in the years to come thanks to her perfectly chiseled 5’7” frame, delicate curves and smoldering bedroom eyes.

Birthday
1979-03-18
Nickname
Elmo
Birthname
Elta Danneel Graul
 
Sign
Pisces
Hometown
Lafayette LA
Country
United States
Ethnicity
White
Height
5’7″
Job
Actress
Hobbies
Singing Gymnastics Piano
 
Assets
Smile Breasts
 
Tattoos
Yes
Eyes
Brown
Breast
34
Waist
24″
Hips
33″