Category Archives: Jessica Alba

Jessica Alba Feet

Jessica Alba Feet & Legs
Jessica Marie Alba (born April 28, 1981) is an American television and film actress
Born in Pomona, California, on April 28, 1981, Jessica Alba and her family moved to Biloxi, Mississippi, when she wasan infant. Three years later, her Air Force father brought the family back to California, then to Del Rio, Texas, before finally settling in Southern California when Jessica was nine. In love with the idea of becoming an actress from the age of five, she was 12 before she took her first acting class. Nine months later, she was signed by an agent. A gifted young actress, Jessica has already played a variety of roles ranging from light comedy to gritty drama since beginning her career. She made her feature film debut in 1993 in Hollywood Pictures’ comedy “Camp Nowhere” (1994). 
After a sligth Professional hiccup as a hip hop dancer in “Honey” (2003), Alba struck sequel gold as the scientist/superhero, Susan Storm in “Fantastic Four” (2005), and as stripper Nancy Callahan in “Sin city” (2005). Then, she showed her skill as a scuba-diver in “Into the blue” (2005). She had a small role as Liz in the comedy “The ten” (2007), and participated in other comedies that same year, like “Good luck chuck”, and “Bill”, but also in the sequel of Fantastic Four: “The rise of the silver
surfer”, and in “Awake”. In 2008, she learned how to play violin for her protagonic role in “The eye”, and participated along with
Mike Myers in “The love guru”.
On May 19, 2008, Alba married her boyfriend Cash Warren, who hook up with her after the making of “Fantastic four”, and on June 7, 2008 she gave birth to a baby girl, Honor Marie Warren. 
In 2010, after a sabbatical year from the big screen, Jessica returned to theaters in “Valentine’s Day”, premiered on February 12, with Julia Roberts, Kathy Bates, Ashton Kutcher, Bradley Cooper, Jennifer Garner, Taylor Swift, among others. 
On February 16th, 2011, Alba announced via Twitter and Facebook, that she is pregnant again. Quote: “It’s been a while since I’ve been on FB & I thought I’d drop by to let you all in on some exciting news>Honor is going to be a Big Sister!…” 

91 Sex Appeal

Jessica Alba is perfectly at home prancing around in a teeny bikini. “I’m comfortable looking sexy,” she insists. “Hollywood always plays up your sexuality because that’s what gets men into the theaters. It’s nothing to be ashamed of.” We agree wholeheartedly.

Alba has since become a fixture in our beloved annual poll as well as in lists compiled by MaximFHMGQPeopleStarPlayboy, and Victoria’s Secret, all of which have praised her for her alluring screen presence and delectable 34-24-34 dimensions. In fact, the only person unimpressed with Alba’s sexiness is Alba herself. “I actually don’t think I’m attractive,” she admits. “The public only sees me after I’ve had my hair and makeup done. Or I’m in photos that have been airbrushed or lit a certain way. It’s all an illusion.” That may be, but it’s an illusion she pulls off with uncommon panache.



Birthday:
Nickname:
Sky Angel
Birthname:
Jessica Marie Alba
Hometown:
Pomona, California
Assets:

Milf, Perfect Smile, Amazing Ass, Nice Breasts, Stunning Hair, Beautiful Skin, Great Lips, Attractive Legs, and Mesmerizing Eyes

Sign:
Height:
Job:

Actress, Magazine Cover Girl, Every guy’s Dream
Hobbies:

Science (biology), Cooking …

Ethnicity:
Country of Origin: