Category Archives: keti melua

Keti Melua Feet

Keti Melua Feet & Legs


KetevanKatieMelua (/ˈmɛlə/ About this sound listen ; Georgian: ქეთევან “ქეთი” მელუა; born 16 September 1984) is a Georgian-born British singer, songwriter and musician.

Birthday
1984-09-16
Nickname
Katie Melua
Birthname
Ketevan Melua
Sign
Virgo
Hometown
Weybridge Surrey England
 
Country
Georgia
Ethnicity
White
Height
5’2″
Weight
Add
Job
Musician
Breast
30
Waist
27″
Hips
37″